Platz Pkt Name Jg Verein LU1
19.02.
LU3
05.03.
LF
25.03.
RA
08.04.
GH
23.04.
SL
01.05.
DA
14.05.
LT
03.06.
AW
24.06.
DW
09.09.
DH
16.09.

30.09.
TH
22.10.
AK M08
1 140 Philipp Gerstengarbe 2009 LLG Luckenwalde 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
2 135 Philipp Josepeit 2009 SC Trebbin 17 19 19 20 18 20 19 20 18
3 133 Willy Soeberdt 2010 SC Trebbin 17 19 19 18 20 19 17 19 17 19
4 115 Tristan Kruspe 2009 LSV Delphin Ludwigsfelde 16 12 16 20 16 18 13 16
5 110 Nikias Gerstengarbe 2011 LLG Luckenwalde 15 13 15 17 15 18 17
6 55 Felix Wolke 2011 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V 10 14 15 16
45 Cem Elias Röber 2009 Grundschule Zülichendorf/Stülpe 14 15 16
37 Jonas Schöpfe 2010 LLG Luckenwalde 18 19
36 Henning Roth 2009 LLG Luckenwalde 19 17
34 Friedrich Sonnenberg 2011 SC Trebbin 16 18
27 John Otzipka 2010 LLG Luckenwalde 13 14
19 Nic Gedicke 2009 LLG Luckenwalde 19
18 Valentin Zengeler 2009 LLG Luckenwalde 18
14 Alexander Grimm 2009 Luckenwalde 14
11 Noel Bastien Radfan 2009 Luckenwalde 11
 
AK M09
1 134 Niklas Wolke 2008 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V 20 19 19 19 20 19 18
2 120 Moritz Knitter 2008 RSV Mellensee 20 20 20 20 20 20
3 88 Julien Tinius 2008 LC-Jüterbog 16 19 19 18 16
4 77 Johann Schmiedeke 2008 Klasdorf 20 20 18 19
5 72 Julian Zigelski 2008 Jüterbog 19 18 18 17
6 66 Erich Fege 2008 SV Trebbin 17 17 15 17
7 62 Jonathan Kugler 2008 LLG Luckenwalde 15 16 16 15
45 Fabian Schön 2008 LLG Luckenwalde 16 15 14
37 Pepe Fiedler 2008 Grundschule Zülichendorf/Stülpe 18 19
37 Jonas Kusche 2008 LLV Ludwigsfelde 17 20
20 Henrik Niemann 2008 Kleeblatt-GS 20
19 Maddox Kettel 2008 RSV Mellensee 08 19
17 Fabien Lobbes 2008 Grundschule Zülichendorf/Stülpe 17
14 Phil Briesenick 2008 Kleeblatt-GS 14
13 Henning Gensch 2008 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 13
12 Theo Theisen 2008 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 12
11 Louis Tramme 2008 Kleeblatt-GS 11
10 Herbert Hergenröder 2008 Kleeblatt-GS 10
 
AK M10
1 140 Maximillian Scholz 2007 RSV Mellensee 19 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
2 136 Sebastian Schuster 2007 LC-Jüterbog 20 19 19 20 20 19 19
3 129 Roman Schröder 2007 LLG Luckenwalde 17 18 19 18 19 19 19
4 122 Justus Abicht 2007 LLG Luckenwalde 16 16 16 18 18 17 18 17 18
5 88 Phill Münzer 2007 LLG Luckenwalde 18 17 18 19 16
6 75 Tristan Roth 2007 LLG Luckenwalde e.V. 14 13 14 17 17
43 Kevin Grzeschik 2007 Grundschule Zülichendorf/Stülpe 13 15 15
29 Frederico Lehmann 2007 Grundschule Zülichendorf/Stülpe 15 14
20 Max Lorenz 2007 RSV-Falke Mahlow 20
19 Mel Perrevoort 2007 LOK Rangsdorf 19
18 Anton Härtel 2007 LLV Ludwigsfelde 18
18 Richard Grundei 2007 Im Rundling / Lüdersdorf 18
17 Jean-Luca Reiher 2007 Kleeblatt-GS 17
17 Timon Neumann 2007 SSV Jüterbog 1990 e.V. 17
16 Julius Jagoschinski 2007 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 16
16 Domenic Kohn 2007 SSV Jüterbog 1990 e.V. 16
15 Paul Wölki 2007 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 15
14 Stian Köhler 2007 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V. 14
13 Nils Soltys 2007 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 13
13 Timo Diedrich 2007 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 13
12 John Wiechmann 2007 LC-Jüterbog 12
12 Jayden Holczinger 2007 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 12
11 Kimdennis Chusiri 2007 Kleeblatt-GS 11
10 Robin Werschnick 2007 Kleeblatt-GS 10
9 Pauline Dörpmund 2007 Kleeblatt-GS 9
8 Jonas Kossatz 2007 Kleeblatt-GS 8
 
AK M11
1 138 Frieder Strobach 2006 LLG Luckenwalde 20 20 20 17 20 14 19 19 19 20
2 137 Tillman Schöne 2006 LLV Ludwigsfelde 20 19 19 19 20 19 20 20
3 99 Tristan Böhme 2006 MSV Zossen 07 14 13 18 18 18 18
4 67 Leon Jagoschinski 2006 LLG Luckenwalde 17 17 15 18
49 Antonio Valenta 2006 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 18 18 13
40 Ilian Prill 2006 Grundschule Am Pekenberg 15 15 10
40 Joschua Misch 2006 LSV Delphin 20 20
36 Len Neumann 2006 Jüterbog 19 17
30 Levin Wollschläger 2006 LLG Luckenwalde 16 14
20 Fabio Schweigert 2006 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 20
19 Friedrich Krüger 2006 LLV Ludwigsfelde 19
19 Arved Lacker 2006 Grundschule Am Pekenberg 19
19 Tillmann Schöne 2006 LLV Ludwigsfelde 19
18 Nick Tumele 2006 Kleeblatt-GS 18
18 Jannes Lanrisch 2006 SV Fichte 18
18 Franz-Johann Steinmeyer 2006 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 18
17 Jim Drieschner 2006 Kleeblatt-GS 17
16 Taylan Canyigit 2006 LLG Luckenwalde 16
16 Damai Brandenburg 2006 Kleeblatt-GS 16
16 Vincent Reiche 2006 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 16
15 Levin Fortak 2006 Kleeblatt-GS 15
14 Jonathan Koppitz 2006 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 14
13 Leonas Falkenhagen 2006 Kleeblatt-GS 13
12 Nico Ziegner 2006 Kleeblatt-GS 12
12 Tim Henning 2006 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 12
11 Finn Mehlig 2006 Kleeblatt-GS 11
11 Jari Schmidt 2006 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 11
10 Erian Pichote 2006 Kleeblatt-GS 10
9 Lukas Puder 2006 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 9
8 Magomet Astemirov 2006 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 8
7 Raphael Haarseim 2006 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 7
 
AK M12
1 140 Jannes Abicht 2005 LLG Luckenwalde 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
2 135 Ole Pilz 2005 RSV Mellensee 19 19 19 20 19 20 19
3 124 Leon Hermann 2005 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V 19 16 17 17 18 18 19
4 119 Bennet Bochow 2005 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V 16 14 17 18 3 20 17 17
56 Moritz Landstorfer 2005 LLV Ludwigsfelde 18 19 19
45 Oliver Schmiedeke 2005 Klasdorf 18 9 18
35 Max Gruhne 2005 LLG Luckenwalde 18 17
33 Jannik Minx 2005 Grundschule Zülichendorf/Stülpe 14 14 5
32 Luca Look 2005 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V. 17 15
19 Collin Schwarzlose 2005 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 19
18 Eric Domann 2005 RSV Blankenfelde e.V. 18
18 Jakob Gründig 2005 SV-Lok Rangsdorf 18
18 Lenny Henze 2005 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 18
17 Joe Schrimpf 2005 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 17
16 Béla Boje 2005 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 16
16 Maximilian Bradtner 2005 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 16
15 Richard Bleiß 2005 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V. 15
15 Florian Häusler 2005 Kleeblatt-GS 15
15 Ousainou Buchheister 2005 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 15
14 Taylor Weigt 2005 Grundschule Zülichendorf/Stülpe 14
13 Gerrit-Elias Mund 2005 Kleeblatt-GS 13
13 Assan Buchheister 2005 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 13
12 Phillipp Jargosch 2005 Kleeblatt-GS 12
12 Noah Kannegießer 2005 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 12
11 Avak Osso 2005 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 11
10 Jan-Marius Bennin 2005 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 10
8 Nicolas Emler 2005 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 8
7 Timo Vollbrecht 2005 Grundschule Am Pekenberg 7
6 Richard Balz 2005 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 6
4 Fabio Ebert 2005 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 4
2 Tyler Triebandt 2005 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 2
1 Julien Stein 2005 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 1
 
AK M13
1 135 Jonas Fraedrich 2004 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V 19 19 20 19 20 20 18
2 128 Thomas Wernecke 2004 Tennis Club Ludwigsfelde 16 15 19 18 19 18 19 18 17
3 120 Richard Schiefelbein 2004 LSV Delphin 20 20 20 20 20 20
4 118 Hagen Kruspe 2004 Basketball Ludwigsfelde 13 14 18 18 17 18 9 20
59 Benjamin Kraus 2004 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 20 20 19
46 Jeremy Pospiech 2004 LLG Luckenwalde 17 17 12
37 Jack Bernütz 2004 LLG Luckenwalde 18 19
31 Jeremy Bahle 2004 LLG Luckenwalde 15 16
27 Johannes Henschel 2004 SC Trebbin 14 13
19 Bruno Mähling 2004 Grundschule Dahme 19
19 Jan-Milan Ratkovic 2004 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 19
19 Jadon Schlomach 2004 Zellendorfer Sportverein 19
18 Rasmus von Ostrowski 2004 LLG Luckenwalde 18
18 Conner Müller 2004 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 18
17 Lukas Möckel 2004 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 17
16 Luca Wehlmann 2004 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 16
15 Louis Adam 2004 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 15
14 Liam Neumann 2004 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 14
13 Kai-Paul Wolfram 2004 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 13
11 Levin Riecke 2004 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Oberschule/Mix 11
10 Vitaly Namm 2004 Ernst-Moritz-Arndt GS Luckenwalde 10
8 Niklas Berger 2004 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 8
 
AK M14
1 140 Emanuel Schmücker 2003 SC Trebbin 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
2 133 Adrian Buwert 2003 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V 16 17 18 19 20 19 18 19 20
3 132 Tim Fraedrich 2003 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V 19 19 19 19 18 18 20
46 Marten Lange 2003 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V. 15 14 17
35 Luis Seher 2003 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V. 17 18
33 Marcel Krägenbrink 2003 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V. 18 15
31 Anton Piechotka 2003 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 16 15
19 Kainy Jahn 2003 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 19
18 Justin Mahnke 2003 Rangsdorf 18
17 Amiri Navid 2003 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 17
16 Daniel Lenz 2003 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V. 16
16 Lucas Ott 2003 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 16
14 Marvin Knaak 2003 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 14
13 Sullivan Johl 2003 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Oberschule/Mix 13
12 Arne Knaak 2003 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Oberschule/Mix 12
11 Shamal Elikhamov 2003 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 11
 
AK M15
1 137 Moritz Wenzel 2002 LLG Luckenwalde 19 19 20 19 19 20 19 20 19 20 19
2 120 Bennett Weißhuber 2002 MTV Wünsdorf 20 20 20 20 20 20
3 95 Niclas Koschig 2002 LC-Jüterbog 20 18 19 20 18
55 Arik Küster 2002 Mahlower SV 1977 18 18 19
35 Paul-Lucas Shead 2002 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V. 18 17
17 Ricardo Schulze 2002 LLG Luckenwalde 17
17 Pascal Witt 2002 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 17
16 Aleksander Jersovs 2002 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 16
15 Robert Richter 2002 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Oberschule/Mix 15
14 Parius Keil 2002 Luckenwalde 14
13 Ludwig Erpel 2002 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 13
 
AK M16/17
1 139 Lucas Prill 2000 LLG Luckenwalde 19 20 20 20 20 20 20
2 132 Pascal Buß 2000 LLG Luckenwalde 18 18 20 19 19 19 19
3 128 Dario Hansche 2001 Blankenfelde 15 16 17 19 18 18 18 18 20
4 89 Stephan Picht 2000 SC Trebbin 17 15 19 19 19
5 86 Philipp Maaßen 2001 16 17 18 18 17
40 Julius Bennin 2000 LLG Luckenwalde 20 20
38 Phillip Kröning 2000 Blankenfelde-Mahlow 20 18
19 Max Schöpfe 2001 LLG Luckenwalde 19
 
AK M18/19
1 139 Hannes Kroke 1999 MSV Zossen 07 19 20 20 20 20 20 20
37 Kevin Calaku 1999 Jusos Teltow-Fläming 18 19
20 Anthony Müller 1998 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V. 20
20 Christoph Ledebuhr 1999 LLV Ludwigsfelde 20
18 Benjamin Hartwig 1998 Jusos Teltow-Fläming 18
 
AK M20
1 135 Erik Plichta 1997 Luckenwalde 20 20 18 20 19 19 19
2 77 Angelo Schlomach 1990 Reinsdorf 17 20 20 20
60 Erik Schulze 1991 Rad Team Seidel Luckenwalde 20 20 20
54 Christoph Altenkirch 1991 DLRG Luckenwalde 18 19 17
37 Tillmann Keller 1988 SG Stern Ludwigsfelde 18 19
19 Till Hellberg 1992 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V. 19
 
AK M30
1 140 Arne Weimann 1983 SC Trebbin 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
2 135 Marcus Wachtel 1984 SC Trebbin 17 18 20 19 19 19 19 20 19
38 Robert Nötzel 1987 LLG Luckenwalde 19 19
20 Sergej Salesski 1986 Luckenwalde 20
18 Martin Stockmann 1984 Luckenwalde 18
18 Andreas Störmer 1985 Ludwigsfelde 18
18 Silvio Pade 1985 Feuerwehr Luckenwalde 18
17 Alexander Kumm 1986 Trebbin 17
 
AK M35
1 140 Daniel Schröder 1978 SC Trebbin 20 19 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
40 Christoph Descher 1980 TLV Rangsdorf 20 20
37 Jens Neumann 1980 Jüterbog 19 18
20 Andre Wolke 1982 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V. 20
19 Mario Maschke 1982 MC Jüterbog 19
18 Manuel Domann 1978 VS Zossen 18
17 Gordon Chudzicki 1978 Blankenfelde 17
17 Sven Kuhlbrodt 1980 Frankenförde 17
16 René Heinrich 1979 Luckenwalder Keglerverband 1925 e.V. 16
15 Jörg Schreiner 1978 Luckenwalder Keglerverband 1925 e.V. 15
 
AK M40
1 140 Marcus Neumann 1977 LLG Luckenwalde 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
2 133 Tobias Petruschke 1977 TSV Altreetz 19 17 20 19 19 20 19
3 128 Mike Wenzel 1976 LLG Luckenwalde 16 16 17 18 20 17 19 18 19
4 125 Ruben Bochow 1977 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V 15 15 18 16 17 18 16 20 18 18
5 121 Christian Josepeit 1976 SC Trebbin 15 16 17 16 19 15 19 17 17
6 114 Thomas Hansche 1975 VS Zossen 14 14 14 17 15 17 18 16 17
7 74 Michael Granda 1975 Luckenwalde 18 19 19 18
8 72 Steffen Grüneberg 1975 RSC Großbeeren 17 18 18 19
32 Sven Mehlis 1975 SRL Rote Laterne Mahlow 13 19
18 Thomas Polke 1973 SC Trebbin 18
14 Thorben Krause 1976 DLRG Luckenwalde 14
13 Thomas Nestler 1975 DLRG Luckenwalde 13
 
AK M45
1 139 Gerrit Mauermann 1972 MTV Wünsdorf 20 20 20 20 20 19 20
2 132 Mario Heyer 1968 MSV Zossen 07 19 18 18 19 19 18 19 20
3 132 Tom Engel 1970 VS Blankenfelde 20 18 18 19 20 18 19
4 88 Mathias Plichta 1971 Luckenwalde 18 17 18 17 18
5 78 Marcus Meyer 1969 LT Waldblick 19 20 19 20
6 68 Andreas Knoepke 1969 Luckenwalde 17 17 17 17
37 Hendrik Sprejz 1968 Ringfrei Ludwigsfelde 19 18
20 Dirk Schweigert 1971 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, Luckenw. 20
19 Thomas Behrendt 1969 TEAM Erdinger Alkoholfrei 19
19 Matthias Tischbein 1971 RSV-Falke Mahlow 19
18 Andreas Hübner 1969 Luckenwalde 18
 
AK M50
1 140 Ralf Trebuth 1965 LT Waldblick 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
2 136 Andy Blohm 1964 SC Trebbin 20 19 20 19 20 19 19
3 133 Andreas Fischer 1964 Jahn Nunsdorf 18 17 19 19 19 17 19 20 19
4 127 Ralf Träger 1965 Großbeeren 18 18 18 17 18 19 19
5 119 Jörg Berger 1964 VS Groß Machnow 15 15 17 15 15 17 15 17 17 18 18
6 105 Volker Altenkirch 1967 DLRG Luckenwalde 19 17 17 18 18 16
7 96 Bernd Piontek 1963 VS Zossen 17 16 16 16 14 17
38 Heiko Haseloff 1964 LC-Jüterbog 18 20
31 Jörg Kaiser 1963 Rangsdorf 16 15
24 Thomas Berger 1964 Trebbin 13 11
18 Olaf Mistareck 1964 TLV Rangsdorf 18
18 Detelf Hebestadt 1965 Diedersdorf 18
16 Uwe Fischer 1963 LLG Luckenwalde 16
16 Frank Dietrich 1963 SC Trebbin 16
14 Frank Streckel 1964 Kleinschulzendorf 14
13 Christian Schulz 1964 LT Waldblick 13
12 Sven Petke 1967 Team de Luk 12
 
AK M55
1 140 Frank Kelch 1959 LLG Luckenwalde 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
2 133 Dietmar Lehmann 1960 SG 1910 Woltersdorf 17 16 17 18 19 19 20 19 19 19
3 120 Burkhard Strobach 1961 Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 14 16 19 17 17 16 18 17
4 115 Heiko Mann 1962 VS Ludwigsfelde 19 19 19 18 20 20
5 88 Jörg Dölling 1960 VS Jüterbog 16 17 20 17 18
6 72 Hans-Karsten Steffen 1959 SG Stern Ludwigsfelde 18 18 18 18
49 Karsten Rieck 1962 Ludwigsfelde 15 15 19
20 Bernd Heinrich 1962 LLV Ludwigsfelde 20
19 Frank Mirbach 1961 RTS 19
 
AK M60
1 140 Knut Bukowiecki 1957 TLV Rangsdorf 20 20 19 20 20 19 20 20 19 20 20 20
60 Bernd Schneider 1954 MSV Zossen 07 20 20 20
38 Horst Dworatzek 1953 Glienick 19 19
37 Jürgen Hofsommer 1956 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz e.V. 18 19
18 Bernd Werschnick 1954 LSV Delphin 1990 18
 
AK M65
1 140 Manfred Klosa 1951 Lauffreunde Rosenthal 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
2 133 Jürgen Döhnert 1949 VS Blankenfelde 18 19 19 19 20 19 18 18 18 19
3 122 Ulrich Böhme 1948 MSV Zossen 07 17 17 19 17 17 17 18
58 Reinhold Mehlis 1950 Jahn Nunsdorf 20 19 19
54 Walter Warmuth 1948 LG Nadine & Walter 18 18 18
38 Günter Schmidt 1952 SC Trebbin 19 19
19 Michael Karl 1948 Rangsdorf 19
16 Henri Schulze 1950 LSV Delphin 1990 16
 
AK M70
1 140 Dietmar Große 1947 MSV Zossen 07 19 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
2 96 Frank Reichel 1945 Rot-Weiß Thyrow 20 20 19 19 18
39 Bernhard Draheim 1946 SC Trebbin 19 20
20 Horst-Dieter Gemeinhardt 1947 Mahlow 20
 
AK M75
1 140 Peter Riebniger 1940 Dabendorf 20 19 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
2 136 Achim Zimmermann 1939 MSV Zossen 07 19 20 19 20 19 19 20 19 19 19
18 Wolfgang Mehlhorn 1941 Zossen 18
 
AK M80
1 80 Eberhard Walther 1936 20 20 20 20
2 80 Günter Kobow 1937 TLV Rangsdorf 20 20 20 20
 
AK W08
1 134 Fiona Fraedrich 2009 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V 16 19 19 20 20 19 20 17
2 121 Mia Plichta 2009 LLG Luckenwalde 13 13 17 19 20 17 20 15
3 103 Jette Abicht 2009 LLG Luckenwalde 18 15 18 17 19 16
4 63 Resa-Malin Burow 2009 LLV Ludwigsfelde 10 16 18 19
60 Emilia Hollstein 2009 LLG Luckenwalde 20 20 20
57 Meggie Jagoschinski 2009 LLG Luckenwalde 20 18 19
55 Lina Breu 2009 Rad Team Seidel Luckenwalde 17 19 19
50 Isabel Niendorf 2009 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 15 17 18
33 Mara Domann 2009 VS Zossen 19 14
27 Heidemarie Bernütz 2009 LLG Luckenwalde 16 11
23 Olivia Hollstein 2009 LLG Luckenwalde 14 9
20 Nina Farin 2009 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 20
20 Mena Isterner 2009 RSV Blankenfelde 20
18 Jolina Tenner 2009 LC-Jüterbog 18
15 Leonie Holczinger 2009 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 15
12 Tabea Scholz 2009 RSV Mellensee 12
 
AK W09
60 Merle Fröhlich 2008 LSV Delphin 20 20 20
58 Rachel Forde 2008 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V. 20 19 19
53 Erika Sonnenberg 2008 SC Trebbin 18 17 18
39 Tanisha Teixeira de Oliveira 2008 LLG Luckenwalde 19 20
34 Annika Dittert 2008 LLG Luckenwalde 17 17
20 Ella June Kilian 2008 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 20
19 Leni Krüger 2008 LC-Jüterbog 19
18 Josephyn Soyka 2008 LLG Luckenwalde 18
18 Lilli Boje 2008 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 18
16 Ewa Scholz 2008 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 16
15 Maya Pohanka 2008 Kleeblatt-GS 15
 
AK W10
1 140 Thea Lengefeld 2007 LLG Luckenwalde 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
2 133 Lena-Marie Hinze 2007 LLG Luckenwalde 18 19 19 20 19 19 17 19
20 Melina Haagen 2007 LC-Jüterbog 20
19 Lynn Kronhagel 2007 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V. 19
19 Else Ernst 2007 LC-Jüterbog 19
19 Eva Osso 2007 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 19
19 Mia Neukirch 2007 VS Jüterbog 19
18 Stella Steinbeck 2007 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 18
18 Alma Härtel 2007 LLV Ludwigsfelde 18
18 Elisa Nonnenbruch 2007 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 18
17 Leony Zentner 2007 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 17
16 Jasmine Brandenburg 2007 Kleeblatt-GS 16
16 Lina Unkart 2007 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 16
15 Svea Göritz 2007 Kleeblatt-GS 15
14 Vivien Lennecke 2007 Kleeblatt-GS 14
13 Anh-Tho Alexia Chu 2007 Kleeblatt-GS 13
 
AK W11
1 140 Maja Sophie Hentzelt 2006 MSV Zossen 07 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
2 136 Emely Soeberdt 2006 SC Trebbin 19 19 19 18 19 19 20 20 20 19
3 128 Charlotte Klaus 2006 Am Mellensee 18 19 18 18 17 19 19
4 70 Anik-Sophie Burow 2006 LLV Ludwigsfelde 17 17 17 19
5 58 Martha Wenzel 2006 Luckenwalde 17 16 9 16
36 Elise Böttcher 2006 LLG Luckenwalde 18 18
19 Mariella Kerstein 2006 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 19
18 Julia Kerstein 2006 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 18
18 Elsa Reiswig 2006 LC-Jüterbog 18
17 Frieda Bonow 2006 LC-Jüterbog 17
17 Alicia Krill 2006 LC-Jüterbog 17
16 Desamie Keydel 2006 Kleeblatt-GS 16
16 Ann-Sophie Klein 2006 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 16
16 Charline Rohde 2006 LC-Jüterbog 16
15 Ida Gensch 2006 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 15
15 Merlene Meyer 2006 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 15
15 Kimberly Lieschke 2006 VS Jüterbog 15
14 Lina Wöbbekind 2006 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 14
14 Emelie Willumeit 2006 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 14
13 Lisa Ilk 2006 Kleeblatt-GS 13
13 Sarah Schwitzke 2006 Grundschule Am Pekenberg 13
12 Isabel Stege 2006 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 12
12 Salina Pham 2006 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 12
11 Penelope Musall 2006 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 11
11 Leoni Bleschke 2006 Ernst-Moritz-Arndt GS Luckenwalde 11
10 Michelle Heyn 2006 Kleeblatt-GS 10
10 Judie Römmler 2006 Grundschule Am Pekenberg 10
9 Linn Riecke 2006 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 9
8 Rahel Just 2006 Kleeblatt-GS 8
8 Leni Brumm 2006 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 8
7 Peggy Bartz 2006 Grundschule Am Pekenberg 7
6 Juliane Dietzel 2006 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 6
5 Jolina Wurst 2006 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 5
 
AK W12
1 136 Angelina Zengeler 2005 LLG Luckenwalde 19 19 20 20 20 18 20
59 Larissa Bender 2005 Grundschule Zülichendorf/Stülpe 20 20 19
36 Esther Haschker 2005 LLG Luckenwalde 18 18
20 Annika Mistareck 2005 SV Lok Rangsdorf 20
20 Melissa Sue Dobiasch 2005 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 20
20 Melina Scheibe 2005 LC-Jüterbog 20
19 Jil Perrevoort 2005 LOK Rangsdorf 19
17 Antonia Nitsche 2005 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 17
16 Julia Arndt 2005 Grundschule Zülichendorf/Stülpe 16
15 Mia Kierbach 2005 Ernst-Moritz-Arndt GS Luckenwalde 15
14 Lea Schloßhauer 2005 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 14
13 Amelie Granda 2005 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 13
12 Enna Winzer 2005 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 12
11 Jayne Schwiegk 2005 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 11
10 Viviane-Sophie Scholz 2005 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 10
 
AK W13
1 140 Karoline Mittner 2004 LC-Jüterbog 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
2 133 Nataly Soeberdt 2004 SC Trebbin 18 19 18 19 19 15 20 19 19
3 132 Nele Schöne 2004 LLV Ludwigsfelde 19 20 17 18 19 19 20
20 Mia Dräger 2004 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 20
20 Lisa Schlegel 2004 Stülpe 20
19 Danielle Wolf 2004 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 19
19 Talea Hennings 2004 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 19
18 Charlyn Szlak 2004 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 18
17 Florenecee Lia Nerlich 2004 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 17
16 Laura Widiger 2004 Kleeblatt-GS 16
16 Pauline Kulinna 2004 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn GS 16
14 Lara Flachs 2004 Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule 14
13 Laurina Bengsch 2004 Grundschule Am Pekenberg 13
12 Celine Rhein 2004 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Oberschule 12
11 Lea Wolf 2004 Ernst-Moritz-Arndt GS Luckenwalde 11
10 Vanessa Zietlow 2004 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Oberschule 10
9 Luzie Lange 2004 Ernst-Moritz-Arndt GS Luckenwalde 9
 
AK W14
1 140 Ronja Neumann 2003 SSV Jüterbog 1990 e.V. 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
2 97 Jaqueline Kohl 2003 LC-Jüterbog 19 19 20 20 19
58 Aljona Minx 2003 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Oberschule 19 19 20
35 Charlene Lehmann 2003 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 18 17
19 Luise Wehle 2003 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 19
18 Johanna Klaus 2003 RSV Mellensee 08 18
18 Lilian Kirbach 2003 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Oberschule 18
16 Joline Eberwein 2003 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Oberschule 16
15 Saray Esther Ahumada Alvarez 2003 Grundschule Zülichendorf/Stülpe 15
14 Saskia Janke 2003 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Oberschule 14
13 Josephine Lenz 2003 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Oberschule 13
 
AK W15
1 137 Alissa Kessler 2002 SSV Jüterbog 1990 e.V. 19 19 20 20 19 20 20
2 80 Alexandra Keil 2002 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 20 20 20 20
55 Filomena Valenta 2002 LLG Luckenwalde 18 18 19
19 Gina Mehlis 2002 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 19
18 Sarah-Sophie Briese 2002 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 18
17 Sandy Demgensky 2002 LLG 17
17 Jarmila Freede 2002 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 17
16 Lara Wenzel 2002 Friedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwalde 16
15 Johanna Kuhle 2002 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Oberschule 15
14 Sophie Winkler 2002 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Oberschule 14
13 Michelle Mertens 2002 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Oberschule 13
 
AK W16/17
1 132 Teresa Wahl 2001 VS Blankenfelde 18 17 17 19 19 19 19 18 20
2 129 Fiona Gans 2000 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V 16 20 17 20 18 19 19
3 118 Mathilda Mai 2001 LLG Luckenwalde 19 20 20 20 20 19
4 79 Helena Landstorfer 2001 LLV Ludwigsfelde 19 20 20 20
5 76 Shirley Forde 2001 20 20 18 18
37 Lea Haschker 2000 LLG 19 18
18 Svenja Abel 2000 LLV Ludwigsfelde 18
17 Milena Trofimova 2000 Blau-Weiss Dahlewitz 17
 
AK W18/19
20 Doreen Krieger 1999 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V. 20
 
AK W20
40 Sophie Weißhuber 1997 MTV Wünsdorf 20 20
20 Antonia Erpel 1995 Unilauftreff Halle 20
20 Christin Sievers 1988 Am Mellensee 20
20 Susann Schulz 1990 Blankenfelde 20
19 Maxine Göbel 1997 SC Trebbin 19
 
AK W30
60 Laura Schadow 1986 LLG Luckenwalde 20 20 20
 
AK W35
1 117 Adina Gerstengarbe 1978 LLG Luckenwalde 20 20 20 20 18 19
60 Steffi Stümer 1982 Rangsdorf 20 20 20
40 Sabrina Scholz 1980 20 20
19 Carmen Blädtke 1980 Am Mellensee 19
19 Beatrice Wittstock 1980 Blankenfelde 19
17 Nadine Elsholtz 1981 Blankenfelde 17
 
AK W40
1 139 Anke Fraedrich 1973 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V 20 19 20 20 20 20 20
59 Daniela Funke 1975 Team de Luk e.V. 19 20 20
36 Mandy Henschel 1974 SC Trebbin 18 18
20 Anke Stein 1973 LSV Delphin 1990 20
20 Conny Mahnke 1976 Rangsdorf 20
19 Kerstin Theisen 1975 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. 19
19 Astrid Wulf 1976 Trebbin 19
18 Thordis Ehresmann 1975 SC Trebbin 18
 
AK W45
1 140 Marita Wahl 1970 VS Blankenfelde 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
2 136 Michaela Heyer 1972 MSV Zossen 07 19 20 20 20 19 19 19 18 19
3 132 Waltraud Jäger 1968 SC Trebbin 20 19 18 18 19 19 19
4 126 Andrea Schöne 1972 LLV Ludwigsfelde 17 18 18 18 17 20 18
5 125 Inga Gerke Gans 1970 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V 18 19 18 17 18 17 18
35 Nina Kersten 1971 SC Trebbin 16 19
33 Silke Graßmann 1970 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz e.V. 17 16
19 Anke Nonnenbruch 1972 Luckenwalde 19
17 Karin Mistareck 1970 17
 
AK W50
1 139 Jaceline Böhm 1963 SC Trebbin 20 18 20 20 20 20 20 19
2 136 Heike Maixner 1963 Lauffreunde Rosenthal 19 20 19 19 20 19 19 20
3 124 Yvonne Bleiß 1966 Mahlower SV 1977 e.V 17 16 17 15 19 16 18 18 17 18
4 93 Kirsten Altenkirch 1964 Luckenwalde 18 19 18 20 18
5 87 Heike Lenk 1965 1.LKV 1925 EV Luckenwalde 17 17 17 18 18
40 Sylvia Landstorfer 1967 LLV Ludwigsfelde 20 20
34 Karin Hofsommer 1963 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz e.V. 18 16
19 Marina Splittgerber 1965 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz e.V. 19
19 Beate Heinrich 1963 LLV Ludwigsfelde 19
19 Babette Schulz 1965 Luckenwalde 19
19 Birgit Pelzer 1964 Blankenfelde-Mahlow 19
18 Beate Rantzsch 1964 SC Trebbin 18
 
AK W55
1 140 Silvia Schierz 1961 SSV Jüterbog 1990 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
2 134 Irina Strobach 1962 Blau-Weiss Dahlewitz 18 19 19 20 19 20 19
3 110 Birgit Berhorst 1960 Dabendorf 18 17 18 19 18 20
38 Martina Müller 1958 MSV Zossen 07 19 19
 
AK W60
1 138 Irene Arens 1955 Jahn Nunsdorf 20 20 19 20 20 19 19 19 20
2 137 Heidemarie Ulbrich 1953 Luckenwalde 19 20 20 19 18 20 20 19
40 Birgit Hesse 1957 LVC Volleyballclub 20 20
19 Petra Tonnes 1956 Jüterbog 19
18 Gudrun Werschnick 1954 LSV Delphin 1990 18
17 Inge Mehlis 1954 Jahn Nunsdorf 17
 
AK W65
1 100 Martina Butzek 1951 MSV Zossen 07 20 20 20 20 20
2 78 Elke Warmuth 1949 LG Nadine & Walter 19 20 19 20
20 Evelin Kobelt 1952 Blankenfelde 20
 
AK W75
1 80 Dr. Monika Gehring 1942 TLV Rangsdorf 20 20 20 20